The average house price in TW13 () is £447,900 using HM Land Registry data.
The average property price increased by £19,664 (5.13%) over the last 5 years and increased by £3,931 (0.99%) over the last 12 months.
Over the last year, there were 221 residential property sales – a decrease of 96 transactions (-43.44%) relative to the previous year. The majority of house sales (65) were in the £404,000 - £472,000 range. Then came properties in the £472,000 - £540,000 range, where 51 were sold within this price bracket.
Excluding fall throughs, properties are taking an average of 108 days to sell (from being listed to completion) and the average difference between asking and sold prices is £-12,330 (-2%).
In Mar 2026, there were 56 new estate agency instructions, 30 agreed home sales and 34 property price reductions.
Property prices in TW13 (Feltham) increased by 5.13% in last 5 years.
Property prices in TW13 (Feltham) increased by 0.99% in last 12 months.
| Address | Initial Price | Sold Price | Price Change | First Listed Date | Sold Date | Days to Sell |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 102c, Crispen Road, Feltham, TW13 6QR | £435,000 | £430,000 | -£5,000 | 01 Jul 2025 | 15 Dec 2025 | 167 Days |
| 46 Sunbury Road, Feltham, TW13 4PG | £425,000 | £425,000 | £0 | 09 Jul 2025 | 08 Dec 2025 | 152 Days |
| 130 Rochester Avenue, Feltham, TW13 4EJ | £400,000 | £390,000 | -£10,000 | 10 Mar 2025 | 05 Dec 2025 | 270 Days |
| 93 Cottington Road, Feltham, TW13 6YL | £450,000 | £440,000 | -£10,000 | 02 Jul 2025 | 04 Dec 2025 | 155 Days |
| 20 Beagle Close, Feltham, TW13 7DG | £415,000 | £410,000 | -£5,000 | 05 Aug 2025 | 01 Dec 2025 | 118 Days |
| 18 Portland Crescent, Feltham, TW13 4RY | £575,000 | £565,000 | -£10,000 | 09 Jul 2025 | 26 Nov 2025 | 140 Days |
| 54 Fernside Avenue, Feltham, TW13 7BL | £400,000 | £390,000 | -£10,000 | 02 May 2025 | 14 Nov 2025 | 196 Days |
| 11 Briarwood Close, Feltham, TW13 4QL | £400,000 | £395,000 | -£5,000 | 03 Jun 2025 | 04 Nov 2025 | 154 Days |
| 93 Ellington Road, Feltham, TW13 4RH | £500,000 | £500,000 | £0 | 30 May 2025 | 03 Nov 2025 | 157 Days |
| 2 Stourton Avenue, Feltham, TW13 6LG | £500,000 | £498,000 | -£2,000 | 10 Jun 2025 | 31 Oct 2025 | 143 Days |
| Flat 8, Buddleia House, Tilley Road, Feltham, TW13 4GH | £135,000 | £135,000 | £0 | 15 Apr 2025 | 24 Oct 2025 | 192 Days |
| 11 Ludlow Road, Feltham, TW13 7JE | £475,000 | £470,000 | -£5,000 | 16 Apr 2025 | 15 Oct 2025 | 182 Days |
| 4 Parkfield Crescent, Feltham, TW13 7LA | £460,000 | £450,000 | -£10,000 | 23 Apr 2025 | 13 Oct 2025 | 173 Days |
| 463 Redford Close, Feltham, TW13 4TP | £519,950 | £498,500 | -£21,450 | 01 May 2025 | 10 Oct 2025 | 162 Days |
| 52 Parkfield Crescent, Feltham, TW13 7LD | £500,000 | £480,000 | -£20,000 | 23 Apr 2025 | 10 Oct 2025 | 170 Days |
| 4 St Johns Road, Feltham, TW13 6NW | £450,000 | £440,000 | -£10,000 | 25 Jun 2025 | 10 Oct 2025 | 107 Days |
| 29 Felbridge Court, High Street, Feltham, TW13 4BZ | £112,000 | £102,000 | -£10,000 | 29 Jan 2025 | 30 Sep 2025 | 244 Days |
| 4 Pinkcoat Close, Feltham, TW13 7HL | £440,000 | £440,000 | £0 | 17 Jun 2025 | 29 Sep 2025 | 104 Days |
| 87 Canterbury Road, Feltham, TW13 5LL | £470,000 | £460,000 | -£10,000 | 24 Feb 2025 | 22 Sep 2025 | 210 Days |
| 124 Cranleigh Road, Feltham, TW13 4QB | £525,000 | £490,000 | -£35,000 | 06 May 2025 | 12 Sep 2025 | 129 Days |
| Postcode | Street | Area | Average | No. of Sales |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TW13 6HD | Twickenham Road | Feltham | £729,081 | 4 |
| TW13 7PF | Elizabeth Way | Feltham | £703,737 | 4 |
| TW13 7NT | Queens Avenue | Feltham | £641,000 | 5 |
| TW13 7NU | Queens Avenue | Feltham | £634,987 | 4 |
| TW13 5EA | Uxbridge Road | Feltham | £569,050 | 8 |
| TW13 6SU | Main Street | Feltham | £568,316 | 3 |
| TW13 5JQ | Hounslow Road | Feltham | £552,187 | 8 |
| TW13 6RS | Lebanon Avenue | Feltham | £548,487 | 4 |
| TW13 6RN | Malthouse Drive | Feltham | £542,500 | 3 |
| TW13 5DR | Boundaries Road | Feltham | £526,000 | 8 |
| Postcode | Street | Area | Average | No. of Sales |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TW13 4BZ | Felbridge Court, High Street, Feltham | Feltham | £126,264 | 17 |
| TW13 4GE | Bergenia House, Bedfont Lane | Feltham | £178,115 | 13 |
| TW13 4TG | Redford Close | Feltham | £190,142 | 7 |
| TW13 4GJ | Camellia House, Tilley Road | Feltham | £195,000 | 5 |
| TW13 4TL | Redford Close | Feltham | £199,300 | 5 |
| TW13 4TB | Redford Close | Feltham | £200,200 | 5 |
| TW13 4TN | Redford Close | Feltham | £215,083 | 12 |
| TW13 4TJ | Redford Close | Feltham | £215,142 | 7 |
| TW13 6LD | Stourton Avenue | Feltham | £220,500 | 7 |
| TW13 4TH | Redford Close | Feltham | £224,928 | 7 |